Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Heather Whisler Principal Main Office
Vicki Lilas Asst. Principal Main Office
Kayla Walker Sec. To the Principal Main Office
Nancy Hund Sec. To the Asst. Principal Main Office

Neli Sepulveda

 

Office Clerk Main Office 
Erika Fornino School Nurse Health Office
     
Talia Kulaga Learning Resource Director Media Center (office)
Kimberly Mann Media Clerk Media Center
     
Shari Bellia Kindergarten 119
Ashley Murphy Kindergarten 133
Samantha Lauwers Full Day Kindergarten 121
     
     
Lauren Atwood First Grade 117
Kathryn Granquist First Grade 115
Susan Kripplez First Grade 114
Megan Majic First Grade 116
     
Suzie Badertscher Second Grade 127
Shelley Hoffee Second Grade 110
Laura Klima Second Grade 123
Candace Savage Second Grade 122
Jennifer Waller Second Grade 126
     
Matt Eichas Third Grade 107
Emma Kowalski Third Grade 105
Amy Uribe Third Grade 108
Christine Zila Third Grade 106
     
Judy Crowhurst Fourth Grade 101
Theresa Donahue Fourth Grade 104
Heather Jachimowski Fourth Grade 103
Corrie Palmer Fourth Grade 103
Kelly Ryan Fourth Grade 102
     
Karen Acup Fifth Grade 138
Karie Beck Fifth Grade 137
 Katie Epps Fifth Grade 132
Bethany Smothers Fifth Grade 131
     
Carly Dompeling Special Education Teacher 109
Christine Gierut Special Education Teacher 124
Ashley Murphy Special Education Teacher 133
Scott Snyder Special Education Teacher 143
Dawn Ufkin Special Education Teacher 142
Nicole Winterroth Special Education Teacher 125
     
Lynaris Colon EL 134
Madeline Elmusa EL 135
Kelley Houser EL 139
Wendy Wisneski  EL 130
     
Matt Becker PE PE Office
Barry Dean PE PE Office
Andrea Paplaski PE PE Office
Sylvia Downing Art 111
Cassie Urlaub Music 100
     
Pat Baker Reading Specialist 112
Sara Rizer Reading Specialist 112
Melanie Heckler Interventionist 112
Taylor Jones Interventionist 112
Juell Markowski Kindergarten Extended Day 129
     
Norma Barnard Speech and Language Pathologist 113
Megan Rich Speech and Language Pathologist 113
Paula Wrobel Social Worker 120
Pat Schroeder Psychologist 118
Leticia Rojas-Morales Occupational Therapist 113
Jan Kost Physical Therapist  

Cyndi Stacy

 

Hearing Itinerant  
     
TA's    
Cindy Dissette    
La'trice Gonke    
Kelly Hills    
Caroline Little    
Kathleen Stortz    
Donna Young    
     
Lunch Supervisors    
Connie Arcuri    
Helen Kush    
Salena Rivera    
Tiffany Slove    
Concepcion Trujillo    
     
Custodial Staff    
Christina Martinez Head Custodian  
Araceli Cabrera    
Veronica Guerrero